Rozhodčí: Husár Vojtěch. 

4. kolo

Sobota 25. 8. 2018 17:00
Mor. Písek Nová Lhota
 
Sobota 25. 8. 2018 17:00
Hr. Lhota B - KEN Veselí nad M.
 
Neděle 26. 8. 2018 10:00
Velká nad Vel. B - Sokol Louka Poznámka: zm.poř. Hřiště: Velká n./Vel. "B" , Původní termín: 26.08.2018 10:00
 
Neděle 26. 8. 2018 15:00
FK Suchov - Agro Vnorovy B
 
Neděle 26. 8. 2018 17:00
Tv. Lhota - Vacenovice B
 
Neděle 26. 8. 2018 17:00
Sokol Radějov - Hrubá Vrbka
 

5. kolo

Sobota 1. 9. 2018 17:00
Agro Vnorovy B - Sokol Louka
 
Sobota 1. 9. 2018 17:00
Hrubá Vrbka - FK Suchov
 
Sobota 1. 9. 2018 17:00
Vacenovice B - Sokol Radějov
 
Neděle 2. 9. 2018 10:00
Velká nad Vel. B - Mor. Písek
 
Neděle 2. 9. 2018 17:00
KEN Veselí nad M. - Tv. Lhota
 
Neděle 2. 9. 2018 17:00
Nová Lhota - Hr. Lhota B
 

6. kolo

Sobota 8. 9. 2018 16:30
Mor. Písek Hr. Lhota B
 
Neděle 9. 9. 2018 10:00
Velká nad Vel. B - Agro Vnorovy B
 
Neděle 9. 9. 2018 10:15
Sokol Louka - Hrubá Vrbka Poznámka: , Původní termín: 09.09.2018 10:15
 
Neděle 9. 9. 2018 15:00
FK Suchov - Vacenovice B
 
Neděle 9. 9. 2018 16:30
Tv. Lhota - Nová Lhota
 
Neděle 9. 9. 2018 16:30
Sokol Radějov - KEN Veselí nad M.
 

7. kolo

Sobota 15. 9. 2018 16:00
Hrubá Vrbka - Velká nad Vel. B
 
Sobota 15. 9. 2018 16:00
Vacenovice B - Sokol Louka
 
Sobota 15. 9. 2018 16:00
Hr. Lhota B - Tv. Lhota
 
Neděle 16. 9. 2018 16:00
KEN Veselí nad M. - FK Suchov
 
Neděle 16. 9. 2018 16:00
Nová Lhota - Sokol Radějov
 
Neděle 16. 9. 2018 16:00
Agro Vnorovy B - Mor. Písek
 

8. kolo

Sobota 22. 9. 2018 15:30
Mor. Písek Tv. Lhota
 
Sobota 22. 9. 2018 15:30
Agro Vnorovy B - Hrubá Vrbka
 
Neděle 23. 9. 2018 10:00
Velká nad Vel. B - Vacenovice B
 
Neděle 23. 9. 2018 10:15
Sokol Louka - KEN Veselí nad M. Poznámka: , Původní termín: 23.09.2018 10:15
 
Neděle 23. 9. 2018 15:00
FK Suchov - Nová Lhota
 
Neděle 23. 9. 2018 15:30
Sokol Radějov - Hr. Lhota B
 

9. kolo

Sobota 29. 9. 2018 15:00
Hrubá Vrbka - Mor. Písek
 
Sobota 29. 9. 2018 15:00
Hr. Lhota B - FK Suchov
 
Neděle 30. 9. 2018 15:00
Tv. Lhota - Sokol Radějov
 
Neděle 30. 9. 2018 15:00
Vacenovice B - Agro Vnorovy B
 
Neděle 30. 9. 2018 15:00
KEN Veselí nad M. - Velká nad Vel. B
 
Neděle 30. 9. 2018 15:00
Nová Lhota - Sokol Louka
 

10. kolo

Sobota 6. 10. 2018 15:00
Mor. Písek Sokol Radějov
 
Sobota 6. 10. 2018 15:00
Agro Vnorovy B - KEN Veselí nad M.
 
Sobota 6. 10. 2018 15:00
Hrubá Vrbka - Vacenovice B
 
Neděle 7. 10. 2018 10:00
Velká nad Vel. B - Nová Lhota
 
Neděle 7. 10. 2018 10:15
Sokol Louka - Hr. Lhota B Poznámka: , Původní termín: 07.10.2018 10:15
 
Neděle 7. 10. 2018 15:00
FK Suchov - Tv. Lhota
 

11. kolo

Sobota 13. 10. 2018 15:00
Vacenovice B - Mor. Písek
 
Sobota 13. 10. 2018 15:00
Hr. Lhota B - Velká nad Vel. B
 
Sobota 13. 10. 2018 15:00
Tv. Lhota - Sokol Louka
 
Neděle 14. 10. 2018 15:00
Sokol Radějov - FK Suchov
 
Neděle 14. 10. 2018 15:00
KEN Veselí nad M. - Hrubá Vrbka
 
Neděle 14. 10. 2018 15:00
Nová Lhota - Agro Vnorovy B