Rozlosování soutěže

III.C třída 2017/18

12. kolo

Neděle 8. 4. 2018 15:30
Sokol Petrov - FK Suchov
 
Neděle 8. 4. 2018 15:30
Horňácko Hr. Vrbka - Sokol Tv. Lhota
 
Neděle 8. 4. 2018 15:30
Sokol Louka - Sokol Těmice
 
Neděle 8. 4. 2018 15:30
FC Mor. Písek - Kor.Velká n.Vel. B
 
Neděle 8. 4. 2018 15:30
FK Nová Lhota - KEN Veselí nad Mor.
 
Neděle 8. 4. 2018 15:30
Agro Vnorovy B - Hroznová Lhota B
 

13. kolo

Neděle 15. 4. 2018 15:30
Agro Vnorovy B - Sokol Petrov
 
Neděle 15. 4. 2018 15:30
Hroznová Lhota B - FK Nová Lhota
 
Neděle 15. 4. 2018 15:30
KEN Veselí nad Mor. - FC Mor. Písek
 
Neděle 15. 4. 2018 15:30
Kor.Velká n.Vel. B - Sokol Louka
 
Neděle 15. 4. 2018 15:30
Sokol Těmice - Horňácko Hr. Vrbka
 
Neděle 15. 4. 2018 15:30
Sokol Tv. Lhota - FK Suchov
 

14. kolo

Neděle 22. 4. 2018 16:00
Sokol Petrov - Sokol Tv. Lhota
 
Neděle 22. 4. 2018 16:00
FK Suchov - Sokol Těmice
 
Neděle 22. 4. 2018 16:00
Horňácko Hr. Vrbka - Kor.Velká n.Vel. B
 
Neděle 22. 4. 2018 16:00
Sokol Louka - KEN Veselí nad Mor.
 
Neděle 22. 4. 2018 16:00
FC Mor. Písek - Hroznová Lhota B
 
Neděle 22. 4. 2018 16:00
FK Nová Lhota - Agro Vnorovy B
 

15. kolo

Neděle 29. 4. 2018 16:00
FK Nová Lhota - Sokol Petrov
 
Neděle 29. 4. 2018 16:00
Agro Vnorovy B - FC Mor. Písek
 
Neděle 29. 4. 2018 16:00
Hroznová Lhota B - Sokol Louka
 
Neděle 29. 4. 2018 16:00
KEN Veselí nad Mor. - Horňácko Hr. Vrbka
 
Neděle 29. 4. 2018 16:00
Kor.Velká n.Vel. B - FK Suchov
 
Neděle 29. 4. 2018 16:00
Sokol Těmice - Sokol Tv. Lhota
 

16. kolo

Neděle 6. 5. 2018 16:30
Sokol Petrov - Sokol Těmice
 
Neděle 6. 5. 2018 16:30
Sokol Tv. Lhota - Kor.Velká n.Vel. B
 
Neděle 6. 5. 2018 16:30
FK Suchov - KEN Veselí nad Mor.
 
Neděle 6. 5. 2018 16:30
Horňácko Hr. Vrbka - Hroznová Lhota B
 
Neděle 6. 5. 2018 16:30
Sokol Louka - Agro Vnorovy B
 
Neděle 6. 5. 2018 16:30
FC Mor. Písek - FK Nová Lhota
 

17. kolo

Neděle 13. 5. 2018 16:30
FC Mor. Písek - Sokol Petrov
 
Neděle 13. 5. 2018 16:30
FK Nová Lhota - Sokol Louka
 
Neděle 13. 5. 2018 16:30
Agro Vnorovy B - Horňácko Hr. Vrbka
 
Neděle 13. 5. 2018 16:30
Hroznová Lhota B - FK Suchov
 
Neděle 13. 5. 2018 16:30
KEN Veselí nad Mor. - Sokol Tv. Lhota
 
Neděle 13. 5. 2018 16:30
Kor.Velká n.Vel. B - Sokol Těmice
 

18. kolo

Neděle 20. 5. 2018 17:00
Sokol Petrov - Kor.Velká n.Vel. B
 
Neděle 20. 5. 2018 17:00
Sokol Těmice - KEN Veselí nad Mor.
 
Neděle 20. 5. 2018 17:00
Sokol Tv. Lhota - Hroznová Lhota B
 
Neděle 20. 5. 2018 17:00
FK Suchov - Agro Vnorovy B
 
Neděle 20. 5. 2018 17:00
Horňácko Hr. Vrbka - FK Nová Lhota
 
Neděle 20. 5. 2018 17:00
Sokol Louka - FC Mor. Písek
 

19. kolo

Neděle 27. 5. 2018 17:00
Sokol Louka - Sokol Petrov
 
Neděle 27. 5. 2018 17:00
FC Mor. Písek - Horňácko Hr. Vrbka
 
Neděle 27. 5. 2018 17:00
FK Nová Lhota - FK Suchov
 
Neděle 27. 5. 2018 17:00
Agro Vnorovy B - Sokol Tv. Lhota
 
Neděle 27. 5. 2018 17:00
Hroznová Lhota B - Sokol Těmice
 
Neděle 27. 5. 2018 17:00
KEN Veselí nad Mor. - Kor.Velká n.Vel. B
 

20. kolo

Neděle 3. 6. 2018 17:00
Sokol Petrov - KEN Veselí nad Mor.
 
Neděle 3. 6. 2018 17:00
Kor.Velká n.Vel. B - Hroznová Lhota B
 
Neděle 3. 6. 2018 17:00
Sokol Těmice - Agro Vnorovy B
 
Neděle 3. 6. 2018 17:00
Sokol Tv. Lhota - FK Nová Lhota
 
Neděle 3. 6. 2018 17:00
FK Suchov - FC Mor. Písek
 
Neděle 3. 6. 2018 17:00
Horňácko Hr. Vrbka - Sokol Louka
 

21. kolo

Neděle 10. 6. 2018 17:00
Horňácko Hr. Vrbka - Sokol Petrov
 
Neděle 10. 6. 2018 17:00
Sokol Louka - FK Suchov
 
Neděle 10. 6. 2018 17:00
FC Mor. Písek - Sokol Tv. Lhota
 
Neděle 10. 6. 2018 17:00
FK Nová Lhota - Sokol Těmice
 
Neděle 10. 6. 2018 17:00
Agro Vnorovy B - Kor.Velká n.Vel. B
 
Neděle 10. 6. 2018 17:00
Hroznová Lhota B - KEN Veselí nad Mor.
 

22. kolo

Neděle 17. 6. 2018 17:30
Sokol Petrov - Hroznová Lhota B
 
Neděle 17. 6. 2018 17:30
KEN Veselí nad Mor. - Agro Vnorovy B
 
Neděle 17. 6. 2018 17:30
Kor.Velká n.Vel. B - FK Nová Lhota
 
Neděle 17. 6. 2018 17:30
Sokol Těmice - FC Mor. Písek
 
Neděle 17. 6. 2018 17:30
Sokol Tv. Lhota - Sokol Louka
 
Neděle 17. 6. 2018 17:30
FK Suchov - Horňácko Hr. Vrbka
 

EXPORT DO KALENDÁŘE